Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, GREENCROFT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-42.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+143.5%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DA
← Back to All Properties