Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HIGH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+24.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+27.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+144.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6GF
← Back to All Properties