Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARLEY MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+85.5%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4RP
← Back to All Properties