Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+64.0%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5DB
← Back to All Properties