Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FOXHILL, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£266,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+204.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£266,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7SE
← Back to All Properties