Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GOLDCREST DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
-16.2%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 21 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ZE
← Back to All Properties