Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, CHAPELWOOD, ALDERLEY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£12,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£367,950
+3.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,350
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EN
← Back to All Properties