Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+202.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties