Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONTROSE CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£289,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+210.5%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£289,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3XB
← Back to All Properties