Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,501
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£282,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£632,501
+80.7%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Terraced
+£282,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+281.0%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7TY
← Back to All Properties