Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DUNGANNON CHASE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+38.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+234.9%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3NJ
← Back to All Properties