Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHITSED STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+61.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+63.8%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5ED
← Back to All Properties