Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+20.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+36.4%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties