Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JAMES STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
-0.5%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+28.2%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+136.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DE
← Back to All Properties