Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
+52.6%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties