7, DICKINSON ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9WT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000-1.1%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+23.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1