Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOKSIDE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+127.2%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9ES
← Back to All Properties