Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CONDER BOULEVARD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
-0.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0GX
← Back to All Properties