Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.0%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+520.0%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NQ
← Back to All Properties