61, IRELAND STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+21.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+135.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1