Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+35.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+8.1%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+114.5%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties