Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+49.7%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+67.0%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties