14, CHARLES HOLDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4SQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+59.2%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,500+145.3%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000+60.0%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000+29.0%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+29.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1