72, CONNEGAR LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£117,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+123.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+79.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1