10, ST JOHNS COURT, CHURCH ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+100.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+57.4%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1