Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROOKLANDS AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+79.5%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6RU
← Back to All Properties