Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+73.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+35.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+78.0%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties