FERNLEIGH, QUEENS DRIVE, WINDERMERE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA23 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.3%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+279.3%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1