Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
+87.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+73.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1PZ
← Back to All Properties