250, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£65,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,995+191.6%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£65,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+105.8%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1