Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COLNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+74.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+71.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties