73, RIVER PARK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£296,000+0.3%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+57.0%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1