25, TAYLOR HILL ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,500+89.1%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1