Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NORTON STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-11.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
-£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+118.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6BX
← Back to All Properties