Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, POPPYFIELDS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+137.3%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SR
← Back to All Properties