Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SHERLOCK CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£392,500
+3.3%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+61.7%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+127.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties