3, NISSEL HOUSE, FENSOMES CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+11.9%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1