Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DOUGLAS GARDENS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+19.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+34.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£20,493 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,502
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TG
← Back to All Properties