47, TAVINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 6BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,500-13.6%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1