Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITESIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-15.3%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+145.8%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0XT
← Back to All Properties