15, FAIRVIEW ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG17 0BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+113.7%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+44.4%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1