Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+25.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+110.2%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4AS
← Back to All Properties