Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£46,500
+2.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+313.6%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4UE
← Back to All Properties