Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOOD RIDE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+37.6%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+117.8%
Sold on 23 December 2011
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4NL
← Back to All Properties