FLAT 2, 107, BRADING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+41.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+30.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1