21, KENWYN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 7AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,550
Last Sold Price
17 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,550+19.3%
Sold on 17 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+173.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,950+174.4%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1