Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ASHBY ROAD, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£431,000
Sold on 12 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2DJ
← Back to All Properties