Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRUMPAX FARM COTTAGE, CRUMPAX AVENUE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£119,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+42.7%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£119,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,250
Sold on 21 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JQ
← Back to All Properties