Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURNELL COURT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,000
+14.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+20.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2NW
← Back to All Properties