19, WITHYPITTS, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 4PJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+24.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,000+22.7%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+58.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+30.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+136.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1